Super Off Roader

Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 

SHRCCC

    

21 April 2019

Competitors

Name

Transponder

Final Class

Heat

Final

Adam Ellis
6794922
2wd Buggy
Heat 2 (Group 2 - 2WD)
A. Final (2wd Buggy)
Alan Pritchard
3172731
Group 2 - 2WD
Heat 2 (Group 2 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 2 - 2WD)
Alan Pritchard
5499972
Group 3 - 2WD
Heat 3 (Group 3 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 3 - 2WD)
Alex Tudor Hart
9326193
Group 2 - 4WD
Heat 7 (Group 2 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 2 - 4WD)
Alex Tudor Hart
9326193
Group 1 - 2WD
Heat 1 (Group 1 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 1 - 2WD)
Craig de la Hoyde
9017049
Group 4 - 2WD
Heat 4 (Group 4 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 4 - 2WD)
Darren Whyte
7926483
Group 4 - 2WD
Heat 4 (Group 4 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 4 - 2WD)
Darren Whyte
7926483
Group 3 - 2WD
Heat 3 (Group 3 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 3 - 2WD)
Dave Beeby
4777604
Group 2 - 2WD
Heat 2 (Group 2 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 2 - 2WD)
Dave Beeby
4777604
Group 1 - 4WD
Heat 5 (Group 1 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 1 - 4WD)
Dave Laycock
3393134
Group 2 - 4WD
Heat 6 (Group 2 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 2 - 4WD)
David Williams
9111726
Group 3 - 2WD
Heat 3 (Group 3 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 3 - 2WD)
David Williams
7099385
2wd Buggy
Heat 6 (Group 2 - 4WD)
A. Final (2wd Buggy)
Greg Schotel
6334967
Group 3 - 4WD
Heat 8 (Group 3 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 3 - 4WD)
Iain Groom
3893458
Group 2 - 4WD
Heat 7 (Group 2 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 2 - 4WD)
Iain Groom
5805795
Group 1 - 2WD
Heat 1 (Group 1 - 2WD)
Ian Mullaney
5364513
Group 2 - 2WD
Heat 2 (Group 2 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 2 - 2WD)
Ian Southey
3577271
Group 4 - 2WD
Heat 4 (Group 4 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 4 - 2WD)
John Yarham
4961721
Group 1 - 4WD
Heat 5 (Group 1 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 1 - 4WD)
John Yarham Jnr
7622293
Group 4 - 2WD
Heat 4 (Group 4 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 4 - 2WD)
Kenny Mok
6839350
Group 3 - 4WD
Heat 8 (Group 3 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 3 - 4WD)
Kenny Mok
7077397
Group 1 - 2WD
Heat 1 (Group 1 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 1 - 2WD)
Lee Higgins
6676090
Group 1 - 4WD
Heat 5 (Group 1 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 1 - 4WD)
Marc Nascimento
8714785
Group 3 - 2WD
Heat 3 (Group 3 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 3 - 2WD)
Marc Nascimento
8714785
Group 2 - 4WD
Heat 7 (Group 2 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 2 - 4WD)
Mark Rogers
7304326
Group 2 - 2WD
Heat 2 (Group 2 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 2 - 2WD)
Mark Rogers
7717628
Group 3 - 4WD
Heat 8 (Group 3 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 3 - 4WD)
Matt Perry
6107756
Group 3 - 2WD
Heat 3 (Group 3 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 3 - 2WD)
Mike Penfold
5757196
Group 1 - 4WD
Heat 5 (Group 1 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 1 - 4WD)
Nick Stokes
3073479
Group 1 - 2WD
Heat 1 (Group 1 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 1 - 2WD)
Nick Stokes
3073479
Group 2 - 4WD
Heat 7 (Group 2 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 2 - 4WD)
Paul Wood
2858365
2wd Buggy
Heat 8 (Group 3 - 4WD)
A. Final (2wd Buggy)
Phil Vickers
5862794
Group 2 - 4WD
Heat 6 (Group 2 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 2 - 4WD)
Richard Blake
9120397
Group 4 - 2WD
Heat 4 (Group 4 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 4 - 2WD)
Richard Blake
9120397
Group 2 - 4WD
Heat 6 (Group 2 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 2 - 4WD)
Richard Hamme
8491995
Group 3 - 2WD
Heat 3 (Group 3 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 3 - 2WD)
Simon Hucker
7732172
2wd Buggy
Heat 7 (Group 2 - 4WD)
A. Final (2wd Buggy)
Steve Brunt
9584301
Group 1 - 2WD
Heat 1 (Group 1 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 1 - 2WD)
Steve Thurlbourne
3202811
Group 3 - 4WD
Heat 8 (Group 3 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 3 - 4WD)
Stuart Smith
5163475
Group 1 - 4WD
Heat 5 (Group 1 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 1 - 4WD)
Will Price
5911881
Group 3 - 2WD
Heat 3 (Group 3 - 2WD)
A. Final (Group 3 - 2WD)
Will Price
5911881
Group 2 - 4WD
Heat 6 (Group 2 - 4WD)
A. Final (Group 2 - 4WD)
Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Surrey and Hants Radio Control Car Club